Juror: Joe Diggs  
Christine Anderson For the Seed Saver weaving mixed media Honorable Mention
Greg Anderson Linden Mansion Stairs photo  
Susan Baur How Swimmers Dream I mixed media Honorable Mention
Susan Baur How Swimmers Dream II mixed media Fourth Place
Barry Beder Boat Hull Atlantic photo Honorable Mention
Valerie Belcher Sweet Dreams oil Honorable Mention
J. Bouchard Buoys watercolor  
Peggy Brawley Bourne Farm watercolor  
Eileen Casey Confetti Sunset pastel  
Susan Clark Dew ink monoprint  
Betsy Payne Cook Winding Down pastel  
Linda Dadak Flurie mosaic  
Irene Drolet Cool Off watercolor  
Joyce Dwyer A Gardening Angel oil  
Marian Ehrlich Red Inn watercolor  
Linda Emerson Lighthouse acrylic  
Lisa Errico Lonely Nights acrylic pastel  
Linda Farmer Too Many Margaritas oil  
Richard Ferreira Energy 1 acrylic pastel  
Lillia Frantin Summer Garden Cape Cod oil  
Alice Nicholson Galick Endangered woodcut monoprint  
Alice Nicholson Galick Oceans Bottom woodcut monoprint Third Place
Susan Gustin Cape Cottage watercolor Honorable Mention
Liz Henry Piccolo Harmony weaving mixed media  
Claudia Smith-Jacobs Sunday Morning in 1952 collage  
Lois Kaufman Back Street Siena watercolor  
David Kelley Japanese Garden pastel Honorable Mention
Carol Ann Knox Still Standing  photo  
Jeanine Lavoie No Name Boat photo  
Diana Lee The Garden and a Cat oil Fifth Place
Diana Lee Woman with a Hat oil  
Ruth Leech Model A oil  
Leslie Lichtenstein Sea Serpent Vase pottery  
Shelly McDermott Octopus Garden alcohol ink & acrylic  
Tom Morton Arc Series I acrylic  
Bill Noble Dean’s Pond oil  
Jennifer Ray Falmouth Bus Depot watercolor  
Phil Richardson Heading Out photo  
Robert Scutt Set Sail pine sculpture  
Leslie Spencer Silver Scallop Necklace silver jewelry Second Place
Marie St. Hilaire Joe Rat mixed media  
Dorene Sykes How Do I Look? photo  
Kathleen Taylor Low Tide watercolor  
Muriel Thomas Horse Guard, Budapest photo  
Linda Walker Cascading Thoughts mixed media  
Linda Walker Roiling oil Best in Show
Cathy Williamson Dolly fiber  
David E. Williamson Above the Tide photo – pigment ink on rag paper
Ann Worthington Let There Be Light photo Honorable Mention
Anita Hodges-Zand Crimson Skies acrylic Honorable Mention